Namn Klubb

Född

SBF löpnr

Kön

Nat

Emmy_BerggrenVästra Frölunda BMF

0

0

D

SE


Tot antal matcher: 47, Vinster: 26, Seger%: 55

Kat

Säs

Tävl

Matcher

Segrar

Seger%

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

Kvart

8del

16del

32del

DS

TOT

13

44

25

56

2

1

1

1

0

0

0

DS

14/15

7

21

8

38

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

DS

13/14

5

20

16

80

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

DS

12/13

1

3

1

33

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Kat

Säs

Tävl

Matcher

Segrar

Seger%

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

Kvart

8del

16del

32del

DD

TOT

2

3

1

33

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

DD

14/15

2

3

1

33

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

Kat

Säs

Tävl

Matcher

Segrar

Seger%

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

Kvart

8del

16del

32del


Kat Nivå V_F Omg 1aSet 2aSet 3eSet 4eSet 5eSet Motst WO Tävling Typ Tävldatum Säs
DSU11Förlpool9-217-21 Linda_RöedStenbergTellusKungsRockstileOpenSBF2015-05-0914/15
DSU11Vinstpool Emma_NielsenAskimWOKungsRockstileOpenSBF2015-05-0914/15
DSU11Förlpool6-217-21 Mini_OtterströmUlleviKungsRockstileOpenSBF2015-05-0914/15
DSU11Förlpool4-211-21 Mini_OtterströmUlleviFrölundaspelenSBF2015-04-2514/15
DSU11Förlpool21-2318-21 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaFrölundaspelenSBF2015-04-2514/15
DSU11Förlpool21-1911-2110-21 Emelie_SvenssonPåvelundsVästarFrölundasRekryteringstävlingSBF2015-02-2814/15
DSU11Vinstpool21-1121-14 Moa_JörgensenKävlingeVästarFrölundasRekryteringstävlingSBF2015-02-2814/15
DSU11Vinstpool21-1221-7 Ella_HagbergÅbyVästarFrölundasRekryteringstävlingSBF2015-02-2814/15
DSU11Förlkvart8-213-21 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaVästarFrölundasRekryteringstävlingSBF2015-02-2814/15
DSU11Förlpool11-2114-21 Linda_RöedStenbergTellusMölnlyckefjädernSBF2015-01-3114/15
DSU11Förlpool6-217-21 Mini_OtterströmUlleviMölnlyckefjädernSBF2015-01-3114/15
DSU11Vinstpool Isabelle_RombergAskimWOLuciacupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-12-0614/15
DSU11Vinstpool Emelie_LarssonBjörköWOLuciacupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-12-0614/15
DSU11Vinstpool21-221-9 Åsa_BerggrundGöteborgLuciacupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-12-0614/15
DSU11Vinstkvart21-1221-18 Livia_FuxinAskimLuciacupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-12-0614/15
DSU11Förlsemi22-2016-2112-21 Emma_NielsenAskimLuciacupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-12-0614/15
DSU11Vinstpool21-1420-2221-15 Ella_JärupVäFrölundaGrundslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-10-2514/15
DSU11Förlpool21-1417-2117-21 Julia_JonssonStingetGrundslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-10-2514/15
DSU11Förlpool22-2419-21 Amanda_BarrattPåvelundsGrundslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-10-2514/15
DSU11Förlpool5-218-21 Maja_WävendahlVäFrölundaKaparslagetSBF2014-10-0414/15
DSU11Förlpool15-2121-23 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaKaparslagetSBF2014-10-0414/15
DSU9Vinstpool21-1721-18 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaFrölundaspelenSBF2014-04-2613/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1914-2121-16 Lisa_BillmanUlleviFrölundaspelenSBF2014-04-2613/14
DSU9Förlpool21-1812-2115-21 Maja_WävendahlVäFrölundaFrölundaspelenSBF2014-04-2613/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1221-7 Alice_PerssonOnsalaPåskCupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-04-2113/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1421-11 Louise_ÖstlingVäFrölundaPåskCupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-04-2113/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1521-11 Maja_WävendahlVäFrölundaPåskCupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-04-2113/14
DSU9Vinstsemi19-2122-2022-20 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaPåskCupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-04-2113/14
DSU9Förlfinal22-2017-2122-24 Emma_NielsenAskimPåskCupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-04-2113/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-921-13 Olivia_BranneboÅbyLillaÅbyslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-02-2213/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1021-7 Ofelia_SeipelVäFrölundaLillaÅbyslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-02-2213/14
DSU9Vinstkvart21-1521-14 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaLillaÅbyslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-02-2213/14
DSU9Vinstsemi21-1021-15 Ella_JärupVäFrölundaLillaÅbyslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-02-2213/14
DSU9Vinstfinal13-2121-1421-18 Emma_NielsenAskimLillaÅbyslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-02-2213/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1021-9 Lisa_BillmanUlleviVästarFrölundasRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-01-1813/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1021-6 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaVästarFrölundasRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-01-1813/14
DSU9Vinstsemi21-1921-18 Maja_WävendahlVäFrölundaVästarFrölundasRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-01-1813/14
DSU9Vinstfinal9-2121-1221-19 Emma_NielsenAskimVästarFrölundasRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-01-1813/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1021-19 Cassandra_JönssonOskarströmÅbyslagetSBF2013-10-1913/14
DSU9Förlpool10-2118-21 Alice_StiernaOskarströmÅbyslagetSBF2013-10-1913/14
DSU9Förlpool14-2120-22 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaÅbyslagetSBF2013-10-1913/14
DSU9Vinstpool21-1721-19 Ella_JärupVäFrölundaKongahällaslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2013-04-2012/13
DSU9Förlpool5-214-21 Smilla_BryntessonValbodalenKongahällaslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2013-04-2012/13
DSU9Förlpool10-216-21 Mini_OtterströmUlleviKongahällaslagetRekryteringstävlingSBF2013-04-2012/13

Kat Nivå V_F Omg 1aSet 2aSet 3eSet 4eSet 5eSet Motst1 Motst2 Partner WO Tävling Typ Tävldatum Säs
DDU13Förlkvart9-218-21 Wilma_DreifaldtVäFrölundaJohanna_SternerAskimLaufeyMaria_OlafsdottirMossFrölundaspelenSBF2015-04-2514/15
DDU11Vinstpool21-1622-20 Nelly_MariVäFrölundaMaja_WävendahlVäFrölundaElla_JärupVäFrölundaLuciacupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-12-0614/15
DDU11Förlpool21-2318-21 Livia_FuxinAskimIsabelle_RombergAskimElla_JärupVäFrölundaLuciacupenRekryteringstävlingSBF2014-12-0614/15